Add Snippet

Standings

NWAL League Standings by Division.

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 1

Team Win Loss
TWNL – Towne Lake Wake 9 1
STG – StoneGators Swim Club 8 2
COLE – Coles Crossing Crocodiles 6 4
BRLD – Bridgeland Barracudas 5 5
NORP – Northpointe Shockwaves Swim Team 1 9
WOR – Wortham 1 9
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 2

Team Win Loss
IOST – Imperial Oaks Seals Swim Team 6 0
SHEN – Shenandoah Sharks 4 2
RS – Rattlesnakes 3 3
WLH – Woodlands Hurricanes 3 3
NHN – Northampton Barracudas 2 4
WNDR – Windrose 0 6
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 3

Team Win Loss
SCST – Spring Cypress Stingrays 9 1
ORN – Oak Ridge Otters 8 2
WLW – Woodlands Waves 7 3
GLF – Gleannloch Farms Gators 2 8
SCO – Spring Creek Oaks Dolphins 2 8
WLM – Woodlands Marlins 2 8
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 4

Team Win Loss
BMST – Blue Marlins Swim Team 10 0
JVS – Jersey Village 8 2
COPP – Copperfield Swim Team Parents Assoc 5 5
LOE – Lakes on Eldridge 5 5
DFV – Deerfield Village 2 8
FAST – Fairfield Area Swim Team 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 1

Team Win Loss
ESST – Eagle Springs Flyers 10 0
FCR – Fall Creek Flying Fish 8 2
BB – Bear Branch Bears 5 5
WALD – Walden Wavez 5 5
MBW – Mills Branch Woodstream Marlins 2 8
SMW – Summerwood Stingrays 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 2

Team Win Loss
FOST – Forest Oaks Barracudas 9 1
MNW – Memorial Northwest 9 1
CHRC – Candlelight Hills 6 4
TOM – Tomball 3 7
WIE – Wipeouts Swim Team 3 7
CYPR – Cypresswood Sharks Swim Team Inc 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 3

Team Win Loss
SCR – Sand Creek Sea Lions 10 0
FMKP – Fosters Mill / Kings Point Waves 8 2
EMC – EMC 5 5
TVG – Trailwood Village 3 7
GTR – Greentree Riverchase 2 8
KNGR – Kings River Kingfish 2 8
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 4

Team Win Loss
HWD – Heatherwood Hurricane 10 0
CLE – Country Lake Estates Crocs 7 3
CYM – Cypress Mill Mako Sharks 7 3
STC – Stone Creek Stingrays 4 6
WIMB – Wimbledon Killer Whales 2 8
BSST – Bridgestone Blue Dolphins 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 1

Team Win Loss
CLC – Colony Creek Mariners 10 0
HUNT – Huntwick Patriots 7 3
LDLB – Londonderry Lightning Bolts 7 3
AUL – Auburn Lakes Rapids Swim Team 3 7
WLR – The Woodlands Riptides 3 7
HMR – High Meadow Ranch 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 2

Team Win Loss
NPT – Newport Torpedoes 9 1
WHST – Woodland Hills Wahoos 9 1
VGO – Village Otter Swim Team 6 4
LIV – Livingston Sea Lions 4 6
FCST – Forest Cove 1 9
OAKS – The Oaks of Atascocita Swim Team 1 9
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 3

Team Win Loss
CYP – Cypress Cyclones Swim Team 9 1
PWF – Prestonwood Forest 9 1
CYC – Cypress Creek Barracudas 6 4
CBST – Concord Bridge Swim Team 3 7
KWD – Kleinwood Dolphins 3 7
GLEN – Glencairn Piranhas 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 4

Team Win Loss
CPS – Champions Park Stars 9 1
SCF – Spring Creek Forest Sharks 8 2
HST – Hearthstone Heatwaves 6 4
BCB – Bear Creek Barracudas 4 6
DDST – Duncan Dragons 2 7
EVM – Enchanted Valley Marlins 0 9
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 1

Team Win Loss
WDFR – Woodforest Wave Breakers 10 0
LWF – LWF Lightning 7 3
GWF – Greenwood Forest 5 5
OCV – Oak Creek Village 4 6
TNW – Terranova West 4 6
NSST – North Spring Stingrays 0 10
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 2

Team Win Loss
WIN – Winchester Hurricanes 7 1
RAVE – Ravensway Racers 4 4
BFST – Birnamwoods / Fairfax 3 5
PF – Ponderosa Westador Swim Team 0 8
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 3

Team Win Loss
WSG – Windsong Wavebreakers 6 0
CGC – Cutten Green Swim Team 4 2
CHTS – Chimney Hill Swim Team 3 3
TTS – Timber Lane Tiger Sharks 1 5
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Yellow 4 Division

Team Win Loss
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Purple

Team Win Loss
BREN – Brenham Dolphins 4 0
BRY – Bryan Barracudas 3 1
COLS – College Station Tsunamis 2 2
HVL – Huntsville Lakers 1 3
LEEC – Lee County 0 4
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet