Add Snippet

Standings

NWAL League Standings by Division.

Text Area
Simple formatted text
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 1

Team Win Loss
BRLD – Bridgeland Barracudas 2 0
TWNL – Towne Lake Wake 2 0
COLE – Coles Crossing Crocodiles 1 1
STG – StoneGators Swim Club 1 1
NORP – Northpointe Shockwaves Swim Team 0 2
WOR – Wortham 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 2

Team Win Loss
IOST – Imperial Oaks Seals Swim Team 2 0
SHEN – Shenandoah Sharks 2 0
RS – Rattlesnakes 1 1
WLH – Woodlands Hurricanes 1 1
NHN – Northampton Barracudas 0 2
WNDR – Windrose 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 3

Team Win Loss
SCST – Spring Cypress Stingrays 2 0
WLW – Woodlands Waves 2 0
ORN – Oak Ridge Otters 1 1
WLM – Woodlands Marlins 1 1
GLF – Gleannloch Farms Gators 0 2
SCO – Spring Creek Oaks Dolphins 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Red 4

Team Win Loss
BMST – Blue Marlins Swim Team 2 0
JVS – Jersey Village 2 0
COPP – Copperfield Swim Team Parents Assoc 1 1
DFV – Deerfield Village 1 1
FAST – Fairfield Area Swim Team 0 2
LOE – Lakes on Eldridge 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 1

Team Win Loss
ESST – Eagle Springs Flyers 2 0
FCR – Fall Creek Flying Fish 2 0
BB – Bear Branch Bears 1 1
WALD – Walden Wavez 1 1
MBW – Mills Branch Woodstream Marlins 0 2
SMW – Summerwood Stingrays 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 2

Team Win Loss
FOST – Forest Oaks Barracudas 2 0
MNW – Memorial Northwest 2 0
CHRC – Candlelight Hills 1 1
TOM – Tomball 1 1
CYPR – Cypresswood Sharks Swim Team Inc 0 2
WIE – Wipeouts Swim Team 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 3

Team Win Loss
EMC – EMC 2 0
FMKP – Fosters Mill / Kings Point Waves 2 0
SCR – Sand Creek Sea Lions 2 0
GTR – Greentree Riverchase 0 2
KNGR – Kings River Kingfish 0 2
TVG – Trailwood Village 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division White 4

Team Win Loss
CYM – Cypress Mill Mako Sharks 2 0
HWD – Heatherwood Hurricane 2 0
CLE – Country Lake Estates Crocs 1 1
STC – Stone Creek Stingrays 1 1
BSST – Bridgestone Blue Dolphins 0 2
WIMB – Wimbledon Killer Whales 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 1

Team Win Loss
CLC – Colony Creek Mariners 2 0
HUNT – Huntwick Patriots 2 0
AUL – Auburn Lakes Rapids Swim Team 1 1
LDLB – Londonderry Lightning Bolts 1 1
HMR – High Meadow Ranch 0 2
WLR – The Woodlands Riptides 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 2

Team Win Loss
LIV – Livingston Sea Lions 2 0
WHST – Woodland Hills Wahoos 2 0
NPT – Newport Torpedoes 1 1
VGO – Village Otter Swim Team 1 1
FCST – Forest Cove 0 2
OAKS – The Oaks of Atascocita Swim Team 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 3

Team Win Loss
CYP – Cypress Cyclones Swim Team 2 0
PWF – Prestonwood Forest 2 0
CBST – Concord Bridge Swim Team 1 1
CYC – Cypress Creek Barracudas 1 1
GLEN – Glencairn Piranhas 0 2
KWD – Kleinwood Dolphins 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Blue 4

Team Win Loss
CPS – Champions Park Stars 2 0
HST – Hearthstone Heatwaves 2 0
BCB – Bear Creek Barracudas 1 1
SCF – Spring Creek Forest Sharks 1 1
DDST – Duncan Dragons 0 2
EVM – Enchanted Valley Marlins 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 1

Team Win Loss
LWF – LWF Lightning 2 0
WDFR – Woodforest Wave Breakers 2 0
GWF – Greenwood Forest 1 1
TNW – Terranova West 1 1
NSST – North Spring Stingrays 0 2
OCV – Oak Creek Village 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 2

Team Win Loss
BFST – Birnamwoods / Fairfax 1 1
RAVE – Ravensway Racers 1 1
WIN – Winchester Hurricanes 1 1
PF – Ponderosa Westador Swim Team 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Yellow 3

Team Win Loss
CGC – Cutten Green Swim Team 2 0
WSG – Windsong Wavebreakers 2 0
CHTS – Chimney Hill Swim Team 1 1
TTS – Timber Lane Tiger Sharks 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Yellow 4 Division

Team Win Loss
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet

Division Purple

Team Win Loss
BREN – Brenham Dolphins 1 0
COLS – College Station Tsunamis 1 0
BRY – Bryan Barracudas 1 1
HVL – Huntsville Lakers 1 1
LEEC – Lee County 0 2
League Standings
Team standings by division
Delete Edit_snippet
Add Snippet